Takeiki Sdn Bhd
G12, Jalan Seri Austin 1/2,
Taman Seri Austin,
81100 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
 +607-3515149
 +607-3508912
 +607-3556149
 
Takeiki Sdn Bhd
17-1-19,
1st Floor Bayan Point,
Medan Kampung Relau,
11900 Bayan Lepas,
Penang, Malaysia.
 +604-6117149
 +6012-7295149
 
Takeiki Pte Ltd
280 Woodlands Industrial Park
E5, #06-43 & 06-44,
Singapore 757322.
 +65-62867312
 +65-62867394
 http://www.takeiki.net

 

FINISAR FTLF8519F2GCL

     Products ---    FINISAR    ---

Previous ‹‹ » Next

FINISAR FTLF8519F2GCL


FINISAR FTLF8519F2GCL QUICK REVIEW

• Supports 8.5Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates
• Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
• Power dissipation <1.5W
• RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
• Temperature range -5°C to 70°C
• Single power supply: 3.3V
• Maximum link length of 300m (OM3)
• Uncooled 850nm VCSEL laser
• Duplex LC connector
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions

 

FINISAR DISTRIBUTOR
FINISAR SINGAPORE DISTRIBUTOR
FINISAR INDONESIA DISTRIBUTOR
FINISAR PHILIPPINES DISTRIBUTOR
FINISAR MALAYSIA DISTRIBUTOR
FINISAR THAILAND DISTRIBUTOR
FINISAR VIETNAM DISTRIBUTOR

 


Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.
Name*  
Company Name  
Products Interested  
Quantity  
Email*  
Handphone*  
Ship to Name  
Shipping Address  
Enquiry*  
Captcha*